Tomas Cup 8 th.

Baltic Elite Cup Series 6th Event

18-Jan-20 - 19-Jan-20

Akropolis, Siauliai, Lithuania

CategorySegment   
Junior Ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Intermediate Novice Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Intermediate Novice Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Advanced Novice Girls Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Basic Novice 2006-2008 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Basic Novice 2009-2010 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Chicks A Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Chicks Axel Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Springs B Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cubs B Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Chicks B Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pre-Chicks B Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Chicks B Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Chicks C Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pre-Chicks C Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Beginners 2004-2007 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Beginners 2008-2010 and Younger Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Beginners 2008-2010 and Younger Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Debutants Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Element A 2012-2013 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Element A 2012-2013 Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Element A 2006-2007 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Element A 2014-2015 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Element B 2010-2011 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Element B 2014-2015 and Younger Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Element B 2012-2013 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pre-Chicks B Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Advanced Novice Boys Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 19-Jan-20 15:41

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment