Olafa Cup 2020

Baltic Elite Cup Series 11th Event

07-Mar-20 - 08-Mar-20

Ozolnieki, Latvia, Ozo Ledus H

CategorySegment   
Junior Ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Advanced Novice Girls Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Intermediate Novice Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Intermediate Novice Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Basic Novice Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Basic Novice 2006-2008 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Basic Novice 2009-2010 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Chicks A Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Chicks Axel Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Novice B Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Springs B Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cubs B Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Chicks B Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pre-Chicks B Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Chicks C Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pre-Chicks C Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Beginners 2008-2010 and Younger Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Beginners 2004-2007 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elements A 2014/2015 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elements A 2013 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elements A 2013 Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elements A 2012 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elements A 2011 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elements A 2010 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elements A 2011/2010 Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elements A 2009 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elements A 2008 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elements B 2015 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elements B 2015 Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elements B 2014 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elements B 2013 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elements B 2012 Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elements B 2011/2012 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Elements B 2010/2009 Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Special Olympics Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pre-Chicks C Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Beginners 2004-2007 Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Special Olympics Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Chicks A Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
07-Mar-20
14:15:00Basic Novice 2006-2008 GirlsFree Skating
15:20:00Junior LadiesShort Program
15:30:00Advanced Novice GirlsShort Program
16:00:00Pre-Chicks C GirlsFree Skating
16:25:00Pre-Chicks C BoysFree Skating
16:50:00Chicks B GirlsFree Skating
17:20:00Chicks C GirlsFree Skating
17:50:00Pre-Chicks B GirlsFree Skating
17:55:00Chicks A GirlsFree Skating
18:15:00Chicks Axel GirlsFree Skating
18:30:00Chicks A BoysFree Skating
18:35:00Basic Novice 2009-2010 GirlsFree Skating
19:40:00Basic Novice BoysFree Skating
19:55:00Springs B GirlsFree Skating
20:30:00Novice B GirlsFree Skating
20:40:00Intermediate Novice BoysFree Skating
21:05:00Intermediate Novice BoysFree Skating
08-Mar-20
08:40:00Cubs B GirlsFree Skating
10:05:00Beginners 2008-2010 and Younger GirlsFree Skating
11:00:00Beginners 2004-2007 GirlsFree Skating
11:35:00Beginners 2004-2007 BoysFree Skating
12:05:00Junior LadiesFree Skating
12:15:00Advanced Novice GirlsFree Skating
12:50:00Elements B 2010/2009 GirlsFree Skating
13:55:00Special Olympics GirlsFree Skating
14:05:00Elements A 2008 GirlsFree Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 08-Mar-20 15:13